TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 238 6 7.75
2 FK Vajnory 1 1 0 0 10:1 3 237 3 0
3 FC Malacky 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 236 3 0
4 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 235 3 0
5 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 234 3 6.8
6 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 233 3 0
7 ŠK Vinica 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 232 0 0
8 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 7:3 3 231 3 0
9 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 230 3 0
10 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 229 0 0
11 FK Olcnava 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 228 0 0
12 MFK Tepličan 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 227 0 0
13 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 226 3 7.8
14 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 225 3 0
15 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 224 0 0
16 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 223 3 0
17 FK Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 222 3 0
18 Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 221 3 0
19 ŠK Čierne 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 220 0 0
20 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 219 3 0
21 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 218 3 0
22 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 217 0 0
23 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 216 3 0
24 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 215 3 8
25 FK CINEMAX Doľany 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 214 0 8
26 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 213 3 8.72
27 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 212 3 8
28 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 211 3 0
29 FK Jesenské 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 210 0 0
30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 209 3 0
31 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 208 3 0
32 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 207 3 1.75
33 MFK Snina 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 206 3 6.88
34 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 205 3 0
35 ŠK Sačurov 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 204 0 8.8
36 MFK Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 203 3 0
37 OŠK Rosina 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 202 3 0
38 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 201 0 0
39 FK Dúbravka 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 200 0 0
40 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 199 3 0
41 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 198 0 0
42 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 197 3 8.6
43 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 196 3 0
44 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 195 3 7.8
45 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 194 3 8.4
46 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 193 3 0
47 MŠK Tisovec 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 192 3 0
48 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 191 3 7.75
49 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 190 0 7.7
50 FK Humenné 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 189 3 0
51 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 188 3 0
52 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 187 3 0
53 FTC Fiľakovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 186 3 8.8
54 "TJD Príbelce" 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 185 3 0
55 MFK Sobrance 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 184 3 0
56 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 183 3 0
57 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 182 0 0
58 OŠK Švošov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 181 0 0
59 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 180 3 0
60 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 179 3 0
61 FK Studienka 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 178 0 8.4
62 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 0:3 3 177 0 9
63 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 176 -3 0
64 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 175 0 0
65 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 174 0 0
66 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 173 -3 0
67 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 172 -3 0
68 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 171 0 8.2
69 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 170 0 0
70 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 169 0 0
71 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 168 0 0
72 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 167 0 0
73 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 166 0 0
74 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 165 0 0
75 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 164 0 0
76 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 163 0 0
77 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 162 0 0
78 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 161 0 0
79 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 160 0 0
80 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 159 0 0
81 TJ Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 158 0 0
82 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 157 0 0
83 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 156 0 0
84 FK 09 Bacúch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 155 0 9
85 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 154 0 0
86 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 153 0 0
87 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 152 0 0
88 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 151 0 0
89 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 150 0 0
90 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 149 0 0
91 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 148 0 0
92 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 147 0 0
93 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 146 0 0
94 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 145 0 0
95 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 144 0 0
96 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 143 0 0
97 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 142 0 0
98 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 141 0 0
99 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 140 0 0
100 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 139 0 0
101 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 138 0 0
102 FK Slovan Šahy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 137 0 0
103 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 136 0 0
104 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 135 0 0
105 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 134 0 0
106 TJ Družstevník Radimov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 133 0 0
107 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 132 0 0
108 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 131 0 0
109 ŠK Váhovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 130 0 0
110 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 129 0 0
111 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 128 0 0
112 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 127 0 0
113 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 126 0 0
114 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 125 0 0
115 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 124 0 0
116 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 123 0 0
117 TJ Ožďany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 122 0 0
118 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 121 0 0
119 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 120 0 0
120 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 119 0 0
121 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 118 0 0
122 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 117 0 0
123 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 116 0 0
124 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 115 0 0
125 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 114 0 0
126 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 113 0 0
127 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 112 0 0
128 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 111 0 0
129 FC Veľký Kýr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 110 0 0
130 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 109 0 0
131 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 108 0 0
132 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 107 0 0
133 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 106 0 0
134 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 105 0 0
135 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 104 0 0
136 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 103 0 0
137 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 102 0 0
138 MŠO Štúrovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
139 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
140 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
141 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
142 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
143 TJ Družstevník Odorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
144 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
145 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
146 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
147 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
148 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
149 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
150 MFK Alekšince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 89 0 0
151 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
152 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 87 0 0
153 ŠK Kmeťovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 86 0 0
154 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
155 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
156 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 0 0
157 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 0 0
158 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
159 ŠK Podlužany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 80 0 0
160 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 79 0 0
161 SC Čenkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 78 0 0
162 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 77 0 0
163 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 76 0 0
164 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 75 0 0
165 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 74 0 0
166 TJ Dubinné 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 73 -3 9.2
167 FK Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 72 0 0
168 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 71 0 0
169 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 70 0 0
170 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 69 0 0
171 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 68 0 0
172 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 67 0 0
173 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 66 0 0
174 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 65 0 0
175 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 64 0 0
176 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 63 0 0
177 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 62 0 0
178 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 61 0 0
179 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
180 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 8.8
181 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
182 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
183 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
184 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 55 -3 0
185 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 54 0 0
186 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 53 -3 7.8
187 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 52 -3 0
188 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 51 0 0
189 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 50 -3 0
190 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 49 -3 7.8
191 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 48 -3 0
192 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 47 -3 8.38
193 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 46 0 0
194 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 45 -3 0
195 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 44 -3 0
196 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 43 -3 8.2
197 OŠK Lieskovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 42 -3 0
198 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 41 0 8.25
199 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 40 -3 0
200 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 39 -3 9.2
201 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 38 -3 0
202 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 37 -3 0
203 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 36 0 8.2
204 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 35 -3 0
205 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 34 -3 8
206 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 33 0 0
207 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 32 -3 0
208 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 31 -3 0
209 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 30 -3 8.72
210 TJ Družstevník Borov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 29 -3 7.7
211 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 28 -3 0
212 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 27 0 9.2
213 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 26 -3 0
214 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 25 -3 2.25
215 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 24 0 0
216 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 23 -3 0
217 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 22 -3 0
218 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 21 0 0
219 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 20 -3 0
220 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 19 -3 0
221 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 18 0 0
222 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 -3 0
223 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 16 -3 7.2
224 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 15 -3 0
225 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 14 -3 0
226 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 13 -3 0
227 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 12 0 0
228 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 11 0 0
229 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 10 0 0
230 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 9 -3 7.8
231 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 8 -3 0
232 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 7 -3 7.2
233 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 6 -3 0
234 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 5 -3 0
235 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 4 -3 9.2
236 MFK Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 3 0 0
237 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 2 -3 0
238 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
Do zápasu ostáva
16d19h5m44s
08.08.2018 17:00
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
08.08.2018 17:00   o 16d19h5m44s
Správy